Round 11 Shield Results

15/1/11.
Aberfeldie.

Please email if there are any queries.

HAMISH BEAUMONT 1500m Run 4:12.17
HAMISH BEAUMONT 3000m Steeplechase 10:45.33
Tony Brain 1500m Run 5:04.09
Tony Brain 400m Run 70.42
SARAH CASTELINO 1500m Run 5:44.73
SARAH CASTELINO 400m Run 79.80
KATHERINE CLARKE 100m Run 12.92
KATHERINE CLARKE 400m Run 57.96
KATHERINE CLARKE Javelin Throw 14.32
KATHERINE CLARKE Triple Jump 7.33
MICHAEL CUGNETTO 400m Run 52.32
CARMEN DEANE 100m Run 13.32
CARMEN DEANE Javelin Throw 16.73
LEON D’ONOFRIO Pole Vault DNF
EMMA DOYLE 100m Run 12.90
EMMA DOYLE Triple Jump 8.73
BEN FRANZI 1500m Run 4:52.89
LEIGH GOEDECKE 100m Run 14.99
LEIGH GOEDECKE 1500m Run 4:16.77
LEIGH GOEDECKE 3000m Steeplechase 12:13.61
LEIGH GOEDECKE 400m Run 60.43
LEIGH GOEDECKE Discus Throw 13.91
LEIGH GOEDECKE Javelin Throw 11.59
THOMAS EMIL GUNDESEN Javelin Throw 24.93
IRIE HILL Pole Vault 3.60
KATHERINE IANNELLO 100m Run 15.02
KATHERINE IANNELLO Discus Throw 21.06
KATHERINE IANNELLO Pole Vault DNF
KIAO INTHAVONG 100m Run 13.45
KIAO INTHAVONG 1500m Run 4:47.14
KIAO INTHAVONG 3000m Steeplechase 12:31.72
KIAO INTHAVONG 400m Run 62.13
KIAO INTHAVONG Discus Throw 16.59
KIAO INTHAVONG Javelin Throw 21.21
PAUL KENNEDY 2000m Walk 9:03.88
JESSIE LAYMAN Pole Vault 2.50
CATHERINE MACRAE Pole Vault 3.70
JULIE McNAMARA 100m Run 20.04
JULIE McNAMARA 1500m Run 5:33.82
JULIE McNAMARA 3000m Steeplechase 13:54.89
JULIE McNAMARA Discus Throw 9.53
RACHEL PAINTER 100m Run 13.46
LAUREN PARISI 100m Run 14.83
DAVID PAROISSIEN 1500m Run 4:26.95
LAURA PORTARO 100m Run 14.40
LAURA PORTARO 1500m Run 5:16.38
LAURA PORTARO 3000m Steeplechase 14:21.41
LAURA PORTARO 400m Run 65.70
LAURA PORTARO Discus Throw 17.64
LAURA PORTARO Javelin Throw 19.59
KATHARINE SCARLETT 100m Run 16.47
KATHARINE SCARLETT 1500m Run 5:06.86
AARON TAN 100m Run 12.22
JOHN TASCONE 100m Run 12.13
TIMOTHY THOMAS 1500m Run 4:53.80
WILLIAM VIGORS 100m Run 12.92
WILLIAM VIGORS 400m Run 55.68
MICHAEL WONG 1500m Run 4:23.49
FOP1 4x100m relay 50.89
MOP1 4x100m relay dq