Round 1 Results


Name Performance Event
Kennedy, Paul 14:39.38 3000m Walk
Vigors, William 18:51.81 5000m
Brain, Tony 18:49.66 5000m
Ciancio, Frank 16:11.46 5000m
Beaumont, Hamish 16:33.73 5000m
Gorman, Thomas 17:39.72 5000m
Kaiser, Alexander 18:20.83 5000m
Mayston, Jordan 02:00.96 800m
Vodanovich, Domagoj 02:07.45 800m
Vigors, William 02:07.67 800m
Thomas, Timothy 02:14.41 800m
Brain, Tony 02:33.11 800m
Jauncey, Lauren 02:20.14 800m
Clarke, Katherine 02:24.03 800m
Zalcman, Emma 02:28.45 800m
Kaiser, Alexander 02:10.54 800m
Gorman, Thomas 02:12.72 800m
Beaumont, Hamish 02:22.53 800m
Harlan, Tyler 02:29.08 800m
Beaumont, Hamish 14.73 Hammer Throw
Jakobson, Anna 1.40 High Jump
Deane, Carmen 1.50 High Jump
Sharples, Jacqueline 1.50 High Jump
Sutton, Kathryn 1.45 High Jump
Jauncey, Lauren 1.40 High Jump
Iannello, Katherine 1.30 High Jump
Van-Dure, Nate 6.21 Long Jump
Jauncey, Lauren 5.40 Long Jump
Sharples, Jacqueline 5.12 Long Jump
Lane, Erica 4.54 Long Jump
Doyle, Emma 4.27 Long Jump
Iannello, Katherine 4.13 Long Jump
Hopkins, Stephanie 3.42 Long Jump
Painter, Rachel 3.32 Long Jump
Edwards, Stephen 6.05 Long Jump
Gorman, Thomas 4.08 Long Jump
Iannello, Katherine 6.96 Shot Put
Clarke, Katherine 6.46 Shot Put
Edwards, Stephen 10.26 Shot Put
Cosgrave, Joseph 10.25 Shot Put
Beaumont, Hamish 5.75 Shot Put
Gorman, Thomas 5.00 Shot Put
2552 William Vigors 2508 Nate Van-Dure 2416 Mitchell MacKenzie 872 Thomas Gorman 03:50.18 4x400m
1298 Katherine Clarke 2140 Emma Zalcman 2417 Lauren Jauncey 2506 Erica Lane 04:01.99 4x400m
2413 Alexander Kaiser 1295 Hamish Beaumont 2295 Domagoj Vodanovich 1730 Tony Brain 04:16.33 4x400m
3402 Emma Doyle 2868 Rachel Painter 3401 Carmen Deane 2866 Anna Jakobson 04:25.49 4x400m
Charya-Davis, Maia 31.17 200m
Lane, Erica 27.89 200m
Jakobson, Anna 25.9 200m
Hopkins, Stephanie 33.76 200m
Doyle, Emma 28.68 200m
Painter, Rachel 28.95 200m
Van-Dure, Nate 23.85 200m
MacKenzie, Mitchell 24.77 200m
Vodanovich, Domagoj 25.2 200m
Zalcman, Emma 26.65 200m
Sharples, Jacqueline 26.84 200m
Sutton, Kathryn 27.31 200m
Deane, Carmen 29.91 200m
Iannello, Katherine 30.64 200m
Edwards, Stephen 24.28 200m
Gorman, Thomas 27.37 200m